TEAM LA TRACE

Ski-alpinisme de compétition

12.12.2015, trophée Verbier Night Race, 3ème Emmanuelle Ançay, 9ème René Crettex. 
12.12.2015, Mont-Blanc Ski Challenge, 1er Julien Ançay
29.12.2015, Montée de la Foilleuse, 3ème Valérie Berthod, 2ème Ançay Julien, 35ème Pellissier Sébastien, 44ème Abbet Vincent
2.01.2016, Barlouka Race, 1er Ançay Julien, 8ème Mettan Pierre, 20ème Darbellay Alain, 
9.01.2016. Myet
9.01.2016, Noctunre du Loup, 4ème Helen Blatter, 
9.01.2016, championnat suisse de sprint, 4ème Julien Ançay, 5ème Mettan Pierre, 
10.01.2016, championnat suisse individuel, Davos Race, 1ère Véronique Ançay, 1er Juline Ançay, 2ème Pierre Mettan.
16.01.2016, Trophée Tête de Blame, 1ère Valérie Berthod avec Bonnet Emilie et Locatelli Tatiana, 3ème Véronique Ançay avec Anne Bochatay et Andréa Zimermann, 7ème Ançay Didier, Xavier et Bazile,  8ème Bender Nathan, Pierre-ELie Carron et Cajeux Gabriel, 18ème Sébastien Pellissier, Bérard Richard et Alexandre Vouillamoz, 7ème René Crettex, Stéphane Buthey et Emmanuel Ançay. 
23.01.2016, Valerette Altiski, 18ème Helen Blatter, 1er Mettan Pierre, 8ème Darbellay Alain, 51ème Gianesini Sébastien, 90ème Pellissier Sébastien, 16ème Buthey Stéphane, 20ème Crettex René, 55ème Bérard Richard, 79ème Vouillamoz Alexandre. 
27.01.2016, course nocturne de Thyon 2000, 2ème Berthod Valérie, 11ème Gianesini Sébastien, 15ème Roduit Blaise, 
30.01.2016, nocturne de la Tzoumaz, 5ème Anne Bochatay, 5ème Tramaux Dylan, 9ème Rossier François, 11ème Reduce Christian, 3ème Ançay Emmanuel
30.01.2016, Ventellina Orobie, 4ème Jullien Ançay, 12ème Mettan Pierre
6.02.2016, Tartine's Race, 3ème Ançay Véronique, 3ème Emmanuel Ançay, 21ème Gianiesini Sébastien, 22ème Reduce Christian, 24ème Pellissier Sébastien, 6ème Stéphane Buthey, 8ème Crettex René, 13 Ançay Didier, 
 5.02.2016, Championnat d'Europe, Les Marécottes, 5ème Mettan Pierre, 13ème Ançay Julien
7.02.2015, Championnat d'Europe sprint, 13ème Julien Ançay, 21ème Mettan Pierre. 
12.02.2016, noctunre de Champex, 12ème Emmanuel Ançay, 20ème Crettex René,
28.02.2016, tris rotondo
6.03.2106, La Maya, 4ème Alain Darbellay avec Randy et Grégory, 14ème La famille Ançay, 15ème Nathan Bender, Cajeuy Gabriel et Tramaux Dylan, 18ème Petoud Nicolas, Bressoud Frédéric et Splendore Frédéric, 10ème René Crettex, Buthey Stéphane et Ançay Manu, 25ème Pellissier Sébastien, Richard Bérard et Vincent Abbet. 
4 au 6.03.2016, Diablerets 3D
9 au 12.03.2016, Pierra Menta jeunes, 3ème Julien Ançay avec Lietha Arno, 7ème Mettan Pierre, avec Drion Maximilien
9 au 12.03.2016, Pierra Menta
19.03.2016, Défi des Faverges, 3ème Darbellay Alain avec Grégory Gex-Fabry et Randy Michaud, 6ème Joachim Pellissier avec Christophe Fournier et Grégoire Wenger,  16ème Renés Crettex avec Emmanuel Ançay et Bernard Gabioud, 25ème Reduce Christian avec Normand Cédric et Normand Christophe, 33ème Christophe Jacquemettaz avec Vincent Abbet et Richard Bérard, 16ème Bérard Katia, Luisier Anne-laure et Farquet Emily.
3.04.2016, trophée des Muveran
1,2 3.04.2016, Tour du Rutor, 37ème Alain Darbellay et Marc Pichard, 91ème Stéphane Buthey et Bernard Gabioud,127ème Manu Ançay et René Crettex, 
 
 

km vertical

Sponsors

pe